Team | Herren Einzel (Jahrgang 1997 - 1966) | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Heimbach-Haustechnik | Stefan Haßlberger | 1967 StartNr: 2001 | - | - | - | - | Hans Heimbach-Haustechnik Pflügl GmbH & Co. KG
| |
ImmoWert | Gerhard Hofer | 1966 StartNr: 2011 | - | - | - | - | Immobilienbewertung Gerhard Hofer Neue Heimat e.G.
| |
race team inntal bike oberaudorf 1 | Roger Luda | 1966 StartNr: 2021 | - | - | - | - | inntal bike (Dieter Fahn)
| |
race team inntal bike oberaudorf 2 | Sven Tretner | 1971 StartNr: 2031 | - | - | - | - | inntal bike
| |
Waldkindergarten | Eduard Schlögl | 1968 StartNr: 2041 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Moser-Roth_01 | Robert Moser | 1966 StartNr: 2051 | - | - | - | - | Moser Baumaschinen Vertiebs GmbH
| |
Moser-Roth_02 | Jürgen Roth | 1969 StartNr: 2061 | - | - | - | - | Moser Baumaschinen Vertiebs GmbH
| |
Waldkinderkarten1 | Martin Stadler | 1967 StartNr: 2071 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Waldkindergarten3 | Alex Kagerer | 1971 StartNr: 2081 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Borealis Polymere 1 | Nikolas Dobler | 1982 StartNr: 2091 | - | - | - | - | Borealis Polymere GmbH
| |
SV 86 Schönberg | Hans Bichlmeier | 1974 StartNr: 2101 | - | - | - | - | Hans Bichlmeier
| |
Alf | Alfred Hofmann | 1970 StartNr: 2111 | - | - | - | - | Zach Elektroanlagen
| |
Hans Fürstenberger | Hans Fürstenberger | 1967 StartNr: 2121 | - | - | - | - | TSV Taufkirchen
| |
Blumotion | Ingomar Blum | 1967 StartNr: 2131 | - | - | - | - | Blum
| |
SV 86 Schönberg | Helmut Leitner | 1971 StartNr: 2141 | - | - | - | - | Helmut Leitner
| |
SV 86 Schönberg 3 | Peter Kramlinger | 1968 StartNr: 2151 | - | - | - | - | Peter Kramlinger
| |
Hoffentlich Allianz versichert! | Alexander Ring | 1993 StartNr: 2161 | - | - | - | - | Allianz Ring & Hartan GbR
| |
AlzChem - Faust | Robert Faust | 1966 StartNr: 2171 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Schwenk | Stefan Schwenk | 1967 StartNr: 2181 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Breu | Gebhard Breu | 1967 StartNr: 2191 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Stowasser | Werner Stowasser | 1967 StartNr: 2201 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Kindsmüller | Rudi Kindsmüller | 1968 StartNr: 2211 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Obermeier | Peter Obermeier | 1970 StartNr: 2221 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Axmann | Michael Axmann | 1971 StartNr: 2231 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Haringer | Wolfgang Haringer | 1971 StartNr: 2241 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Bayerl | Thomas Bayerl | 1974 StartNr: 2251 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Zieglgänsberger | Rudi Zieglgänsberger | 1979 StartNr: 2261 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Orthuber | Ronald Orthuber | 1980 StartNr: 2271 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Wimmer | Martin Wimmer | 1985 StartNr: 2281 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Empl | Sebastian Empl | 1989 StartNr: 2291 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Linner | Peter Linner | 1994 StartNr: 2301 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
BASF - Huber | Uwe Huber | 1967 StartNr: 2311 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Haslwimmer | Christian Haslwimmer | 1968 StartNr: 2321 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Rode | Markus Rode | 1990 StartNr: 2331 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
AlzChem - Stitzl | Hans Stitzl | 1967 StartNr: 2341 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
Team Gore | Volker Nellen | 1973 StartNr: 2351 | - | - | - | - | W.L. Gore & Associates GmbH (z.Hd. Nicole Siebert)
| |
Alpencrosser | Roland Schwarz | 1973 StartNr: 2361 | - | - | - | - | Johann Kainzmaier Bauunternehmen
| |
STRASSER Bauunternehmung GmbH | Stefan Dangl | 1966 StartNr: 2371 | - | - | - | - | STRASSER Bauunternehmung GmbH
| |
FOX-iT GmbH | Johannes Vogl | 1992 StartNr: 2381 | - | - | - | - | FOX-iT GmbH
| |
Alpencrosser 2015 | Markus Ensinger | 1968 StartNr: 2391 | - | - | - | - | Meyermühle AG
| |
ABUS Fenster-Racer | Bernhard Unterauer | 1970 StartNr: 2401 | - | - | - | - | ABUS Fenster GmbH
| |
DJK SV Pleiskirchen | Michael Deml | 1972 StartNr: 2411 | - | - | - | - | Deml Michael
| |
COC GRIESE | Christian Altweg | 1974 StartNr: 2421 | - | - | - | - | COC AG
| |
Stoiber+Heisser Heizung-Sanitär | Andreas Stoiber | 1966 StartNr: 2431 | - | - | - | - | Stoiber
| |
Landgasthof Engfurt | Stefan Sperber | 1999 StartNr: 2441 | - | - | - | - | Landgasthof Engfurt
| |
Eibi powerd by Fliegl Agro Center | Helmut Eibelsgruber | 1974 StartNr: 2451 | - | - | - | - | Fliegl AGRO-Center GmbH
| |
For the very first time | Michael Gonglach | 1975 StartNr: 2461 | - | - | - | - | Qi Gong am Attersee - Simone Röckl Bauunternehmen Josef Hogger
| |
Team ERDINGER-ALKOHOLFREI | Thomas Preibisch | 1981 StartNr: 2471 | - | - | - | - | Preibisch, Thomas JR Personal GmbH
| |
Holzbau Hartl Buchbach | Andreas Hönig | 1978 StartNr: 2481 | - | - | - | - | Holzbau Hartl Buchbach
| |
Nutz | Ewald Teuber | 1971 StartNr: 2491 | - | - | - | - | Nutz GmbH
| |
Team Ranger Travel - Maxx Bikes | Andreas Rübenach | 1988 StartNr: 2501 | - | - | - | - | Andreas Rübenach
| |
Team Biathlon - Stay behind | Johannes Kühn | 1991 StartNr: 2511 | - | - | - | - | Engelhardt Dr. Kühn GmbH Josef Bauer AG Anna+Franz Kühn | |
ImmoWert 2 | Philipp Hofer | 1998 StartNr: 2521 | - | - | - | - | Immobilienbewertung Gerhard Hofer
| |
ImmoWert 3 | Markus Kirschbauer | 1998 StartNr: 2531 | - | - | - | - | Immobilienbewertung Gerhard Hofer
| |
OMV - Otter | Rudi Otter | 1969 StartNr: 2541 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Rennschmid | Stephan Rennschmid | 1977 StartNr: 2551 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
SGF - Igerl | Michael Igerl | 1966 StartNr: 2561 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Prokscha | Dieter Prokscha | 1966 StartNr: 2571 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Pantze | Stefan Pantze | 1967 StartNr: 2581 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Bache | Max Bache | 1968 StartNr: 2591 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Leinfelder | Jürgen Leinfelder | 1978 StartNr: 2601 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Kiesel | Sebastian Kiesel | 1985 StartNr: 2611 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Fleick | Siegfried Fleick | 1987 StartNr: 2621 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
Waldkindergarten 6 | Alexander Heide | 1974 StartNr: 2631 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
|
---|
Team | Damen Einzel | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Haba | Rosina Mittermeier | 1970 StartNr: 1001 | - | - | - | - | Haba-Beton Hofmann Leiterplatten GmbH Möbel Schwarz | |
Emil&Franz Mum´s | Sabine Lehmann | 1974 StartNr: 1011 | - | - | - | - | Regina Wanschura
| |
SV 86 Schönberg W | Christine Rauscheder | 1977 StartNr: 1021 | - | - | - | - | Christine Rauscheder Sally Hartmann Tobi Schlosser | |
Aircraft Philipp | Franziska Vogl | 1989 StartNr: 1031 | - | - | - | - | Aircraft Philipp Übersee GmbH & Co. KG
| |
AlzChem - Blum | Petra Blum | 1966 StartNr: 1041 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Schindlbeck | Nicol Schindlbeck | 1970 StartNr: 1051 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Blaim | Cornelia Blaim | 1976 StartNr: 1061 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Hinterberger | Kerstin Hinterberger | 1979 StartNr: 1071 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Erl | Susanne Erl | 1986 StartNr: 1081 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
BASF - Ritzinger | Margot Ritzinger | 1965 StartNr: 1091 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Mittermaier | Barbara Mittermaier | 1985 StartNr: 1101 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Staudhamer | Rosita Staudhamer | 1987 StartNr: 1111 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Deser | Christina Deser | 1989 StartNr: 1121 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Klaußner | Anne Klaußner | 1990 StartNr: 1131 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
BASF - Erl | Veronika Erl | 1991 StartNr: 1141 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
Aircraft Philipp Group | Evi Vogl | 1964 StartNr: 1151 | - | - | - | - | Aircraft Philipp
| |
RSV-Dame | Elisabeth Wacker | 1968 StartNr: 1161 | - | - | - | - | Fam. Wacker
| |
COC EVENDA | Evi Altweg | 1979 StartNr: 1171 | - | - | - | - | COC AG
| |
SunBiker | Sonja Ledermüller | 1971 StartNr: 1181 | - | - | - | - | Dentallabor Hallweger
| |
SGF - Kirmaier | Irmengard Kirmaier | 1961 StartNr: 1191 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Rothwinkler | Maria Rothwinkler | 1971 StartNr: 1201 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Habeck | Claudia Habeck | 1970 StartNr: 1211 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
|
---|
Team | Senioren Einzel (Jahrgang 1965 und älter) | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Schmidinger Georg | Georg Schmidinger | 1965 StartNr: 3001 | - | - | - | - | Schreinerei Schmidinger Georg
| |
Waldkindergarten2 | Peter Schönhuber | 1965 StartNr: 3011 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Waldkindergarten4 | Stefan Huschka | 1956 StartNr: 3021 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Waldkindergarten5 | Christian Honal | 1965 StartNr: 3031 | - | - | - | - | Autohaus Schlögl GmbH & Co.Kg
| |
Borealis Polymere | Raimund Osenstätter | 1965 StartNr: 3041 | - | - | - | - | Borealis Polymere GmbH
| |
Gsinn Manfred | Manfred Gsinn | 1964 StartNr: 3051 | - | - | - | - | Gsinn Manfred
| |
Floh | Helmut Niedermaier | 1957 StartNr: 3061 | - | - | - | - | Spenglerei Stelzl
| |
Wendrich | Thomas Wendrich | 1964 StartNr: 3071 | - | - | - | - | Anneliese Wendrich
| |
AlzChem - Vogl | Helmut Vogl | 1959 StartNr: 3081 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Gregotsch | Josef Gregotsch | 1960 StartNr: 3091 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Hamberger | Josef Hamberger | 1961 StartNr: 3101 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Fasenacht | Johann Fasenacht | 1961 StartNr: 3111 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Thiele | Werner Thiele | 1962 StartNr: 3121 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Klink | Manfred Klink | 1963 StartNr: 3131 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Wimmer | Stephan Wimmer | 1963 StartNr: 3141 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Brey | Thomas Brey | 1964 StartNr: 3151 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Lindt | Günther Lindt | 1964 StartNr: 3161 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Reithmeier | Helmut Reithmeier | 1965 StartNr: 3171 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
AlzChem - Jäger | Walter Jäger | 1965 StartNr: 3181 | - | - | - | - | AlzChem AG
| |
BASF - Lukas | Horst Lukas | 1963 StartNr: 3191 | - | - | - | - | BASF
| |
TV Vohenstrauß | Alexander Kießling | 1961 StartNr: 3201 | - | - | - | - | Familie Kießling
| |
Osenstätter-Radler | Dieter Graef | 1964 StartNr: 3211 | - | - | - | - | Osenstätter Kfz GmbH
| |
St. Laurentius Apotheke | Dirk Hohenleitner | 1965 StartNr: 3221 | - | - | - | - | Herbert Richter
| |
Hegele Georg | Georg Hegele | 1961 StartNr: 3231 | - | - | - | - | Anneliese Hegele
| |
Lonely Wolf | Wolfgang Erler | 1947 StartNr: 3241 | - | - | - | - | Robert Aigner GmbH
| |
Schreinerei Kain | Walter Sperber | 1963 StartNr: 3251 | - | - | - | - | Schreinerei Kain
| |
Aral Tankstelle Garching | Richard Wagner | 1965 StartNr: 3261 | - | - | - | - | Aral Tankstelle Ralf Höbold e.K.
| |
FunBiker | Manfred Ledermüller | 1965 StartNr: 3271 | - | - | - | - | Petrushof
| |
SV.-Büro Weidinger | Robert Hinterreiter | 1961 StartNr: 3281 | - | - | - | - | SV.-Büro Weidinger
| |
SV.- Büro Weidinger | Josef Schmidhuber | 1958 StartNr: 3291 | - | - | - | - | SV.-Büro Weidinger
| |
OMV - Basten | Uwe Basten | 1961 StartNr: 3301 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Briller | Martin Briller | 1961 StartNr: 3311 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Hofbauer | Ernst Hofbauer | 1957 StartNr: 3321 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Knopf | Roland Knopf | 1962 StartNr: 3331 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Pfob | Ernst Pfob | 1965 StartNr: 3341 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Schierenberg | Dirk Schierenberg | 1958 StartNr: 3351 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Wiedorfer | Hans-Peter Wiedorfer | 1959 StartNr: 3361 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Benninger | Hans Benninger | 1960 StartNr: 3371 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
OMV - Kowaltschuk | Walter Kowaltschuk | 1958 StartNr: 3381 | - | - | - | - | OMV
| |
SGF - Hartl | Hans Hartl | 1957 StartNr: 3391 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Nindel | Wolfgang Nindel | 1960 StartNr: 3401 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
SGF - Jerye | Steffen Jerye | 1964 StartNr: 3411 | - | - | - | - | SGF
| |
|
---|
Team | Herren 5er | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Haumann+Fuchs | Andreas Sessler | 1979 StartNr: 8001 | Christian Oberleitner | 1979 StartNr: 8002 | Markus Kaltenhauser | 1974 StartNr: 8003 | Andreas Schneider | 1984 StartNr: 8004 | Max Anschober | 1984 StartNr: 8005 | Haumann+Fuchs Ingenieure AG
| |
Kraiburg Racing Team 1 | Robert Eggerdinger | 1970 StartNr: 8011 | Martin Morawietz | 1970 StartNr: 8012 | Armin Pfasch | 1966 StartNr: 8013 | Florian Kinstetter | 1996 StartNr: 8014 | Reserve | k.A. StartNr: 8015 | Gummiwerk Kraiburg GmbH &Co KG
| |
Kraiburg Racing Team 2 | Martin Schaberl | 1971 StartNr: 8021 | Nina Borkowski | 1980 StartNr: 8022 | Jonas Morawietz | 2000 StartNr: 8023 | Franz Schwarzenböck | 1996 StartNr: 8024 | Markus Redl | 1973 StartNr: 8025 | Gummiwerk Kraiburg GmbH & Co KG
| |
Thermenradler Erding | Mathias Dasch | 1980 StartNr: 8031 | Christian Schwertel | 1970 StartNr: 8032 | Josef Weger | 1977 StartNr: 8033 | Richard Maraji-Ness | 1968 StartNr: 8034 | Michael Grote | 1969 StartNr: 8035 | Therme Erding
| |
Team Schicki | Lukas Starnecker | 1998 StartNr: 8041 | Thomas Eherer | 1976 StartNr: 8042 | Werner Stöhr | 1966 StartNr: 8043 | Nicolas Schickhuber | 1999 StartNr: 8044 | Ernst Schickhuber | 1963 StartNr: 8045 | Rüdiger Gäßl
| |
RSC Götzing Herren 1 | Severin Stavinoha | 1995 StartNr: 8051 | Michael Hocheder | 1996 StartNr: 8052 | Christoph Schwarz | 1989 StartNr: 8053 | Karl-Heinz Stavinoha | 1964 StartNr: 8054 | Jason Richards | 1971 StartNr: 8055 | Rosenberger Hochfrequenztechnik
| |
RSC Götzing Herren 2 | Peter Gamper | 1973 StartNr: 8061 | Simon Lenk | 1987 StartNr: 8062 | Alexander Öser | 1982 StartNr: 8063 | Erwin Heger | 1964 StartNr: 8064 | Thomas Mayer | 1961 StartNr: 8065 | Schreinerei Dandl
| |
COC feat. CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Peter Mayr | 1991 StartNr: 8072 | Amadeus Cosimo Lobe | 1990 StartNr: 8073 | Christoph Mühringer | 1990 StartNr: 8074 | Bernhard Lindner | 1990 StartNr: 8071 | Patrik Harner | 1989 StartNr: 8075 | COC AG LoMaLiHaMü
| |
Schellen Sau 2 | Peter Löw | 1978 StartNr: 8081 | Thomas Metzger | 1964 StartNr: 8082 | Klaus Friesinger | 1970 StartNr: 8083 | Martin Gnann | 1965 StartNr: 8084 | Sebastian Sinz | 1975 StartNr: 8085 | Friesinger Bioenergie GbR
| |
alpIN&OUTdoor | Thomas Stehboeck | 1972 StartNr: 8091 | Simon Pöllner | 1974 StartNr: 8092 | Mathias Graspointner | 1969 StartNr: 8093 | Reisner Patrick | 1989 StartNr: 8094 | Christian Ehser | 1970 StartNr: 8095 | Stehboeck Markus Gerrer Franz
| |
TSV Altenmarkt | Matthias Ameiser | 1984 StartNr: 8101 | Reinhold Anawenter | 1965 StartNr: 8102 | Thomas Arlt | 1970 StartNr: 8103 | David Schlaipfer | 1991 StartNr: 8104 | Markus Heichele | 1973 StartNr: 8105 | AlzChem AG
| |
Stickstoffstrampler | Karney Michael | 1980 StartNr: 8111 | Andreas Magg | 1977 StartNr: 8112 | Andreas Weber | 1965 StartNr: 8113 | Christian Goth | 1988 StartNr: 8114 | Christoph Huber | 1985 StartNr: 8115 | AlzChem AG
| |
RSC Götzing Rookies | Julius Stavinoha | 1999 StartNr: 8121 | Konstantin Zellbeck | 1999 StartNr: 8122 | Robin Moll | 1998 StartNr: 8123 | Max Sesselmann | 1997 StartNr: 8124 | Luca Zellbeck | 1997 StartNr: 8125 | Holzbau Wimmer
| |
Elements | Christian Krämer | 1967 StartNr: 8131 | Georg Schuster | 1969 StartNr: 8132 | Jens Stutzriem | 1972 StartNr: 8133 | Andreas Pagel | 1981 StartNr: 8134 | Tom Miller | 1981 StartNr: 8135 | Gienger Erlstätt KG Gienger Erlstätt KG Gienger Erlstätt KG | |
D'Schitties | Fritz Chittka | 1959 StartNr: 8141 | Monika Chittka | 1961 StartNr: 8142 | Tobias Chittka | 1983 StartNr: 8143 | Dominik Chittka | 1988 StartNr: 8144 | Reserve | k.A. StartNr: 8145 | Moni und Fritz
| |
RSV Traunreut | Michael Wagner | 1970 StartNr: 8151 | Christian Quandt | 1976 StartNr: 8152 | Konrad Arnold | k.A. StartNr: 8153 | Reserve | k.A. StartNr: 8154 | Reserve | k.A. StartNr: 8155 | Konrad Anderl GmbH Bauunternehmen Susa Lu - Mode, Stoffe, Nähgeschichten
| |
|
---|
Team | Damen 5er | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Schellen Sau 1 | Claudia Ritmeyer | 1967 StartNr: 7001 | Christine Sinz | 1971 StartNr: 7002 | Susi Löw | 1979 StartNr: 7003 | Andrea Friesinger | 1972 StartNr: 7004 | Vanessa Habl | 1987 StartNr: 7005 | Mrs. Sporty Schreinerei Petz
| |
RSC Götzing Ladies | Renate Brüderl | 1959 StartNr: 7011 | Resch Hildegard | 1961 StartNr: 7012 | Schlagbauer Margit | 1960 StartNr: 7013 | Stilla Rottenaicher | 1951 StartNr: 7014 | Gerti Wimmer | 1951 StartNr: 7015 | Marx Reisen Fridolfing
| |
Die spritzigen 5 | Petra Abel | 1970 StartNr: 7021 | Christine Unterforsthuber | 1969 StartNr: 7022 | Sabine Ober | 1974 StartNr: 7023 | Andrea Kroiher | 1964 StartNr: 7024 | Sylvia Schmidt | 1981 StartNr: 7025 | Lagerhaus Steiglechner Stahlbau Hopf
| |
Pfeilhexen | Ursula Birkl | 1976 StartNr: 7032 | Susanne Eichberger | 1989 StartNr: 7031 | Rosi Stadler | 1957 StartNr: 7033 | Marion Unterhitzenberger | 1994 StartNr: 7034 | Konny Wimpersinger | 1981 StartNr: 7035 | Ing. Büro Leisse
| |
|
---|
Team | Senioren 5er (Gesamtalter mind. 225 Jahre) | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Radl-Bazis | German Hötzinger | 1964 StartNr: 4001 | Wolfram Busch | 1957 StartNr: 4002 | Tom Geidobler | 1962 StartNr: 4003 | Hubert Miller | 1955 StartNr: 4004 | Thomas Barth | 1968 StartNr: 4005 | Tom Geidobler German Hötzinger Hubert Miller | |
Radeln und Helfen - Senioren | Stephan Wacker | 1968 StartNr: 4011 | Robert Bernhard | 1968 StartNr: 4012 | Wolfgang Hörner | 1970 StartNr: 4013 | Thomas Dorfhuber | 1960 StartNr: 4014 | Josef Neuner | 1959 StartNr: 4015 | Josef Neuner Wallner Hörakustik Rupert Hintermeier | |
Schellen Sau 3 | Klaus Bachmaier | 1971 StartNr: 4022 | Gerhard Lindauer | 1954 StartNr: 4023 | Michael Köhldorfner | 1968 StartNr: 4024 | Thomas Reithmaier | 1970 StartNr: 4025 | Josef Mayer | 1962 StartNr: 4021 | Fa. Köhldorfner
| |
Ghostriders | Rupert Mittermeier | 1970 StartNr: 4031 | Guido Kunze | 1965 StartNr: 4032 | Udo Zrenner | 1966 StartNr: 4033 | Gerhard Dashuber | 1963 StartNr: 4034 | Markus Imhof | 1965 StartNr: 4035 | Ghostbikes Shimano Radsport Dashuber | |
AH Engelsberg Team 1 | Franz Unterforsthuber | 1964 StartNr: 4041 | Franz Marchl | 1964 StartNr: 4042 | Günther Abel | 1968 StartNr: 4043 | Harald Bauer | 1967 StartNr: 4044 | Roland Hell | 1974 StartNr: 4045 | Elektro Abel Abel Mobilfunk Auto Abel | |
AH Engelsberg Team 2 | Josef Kugler | 1964 StartNr: 4051 | Peter Schröck | 1965 StartNr: 4052 | Markus Riml | 1974 StartNr: 4053 | Sebastian Lohner | 1966 StartNr: 4054 | Mario Lippacher | 1979 StartNr: 4055 | E-Genossenschaft Barth GmbH ConsKom | |
AH Engelsberg Team 3 | Hans Steiglechner | 1967 StartNr: 4061 | Martin Lackner | 1971 StartNr: 4062 | Hans Lohner | 1966 StartNr: 4063 | Tobias Weber | 1975 StartNr: 4064 | Peter Wörgand | 1967 StartNr: 4065 | Ottenthaler Franz Bayern Versicherung
| |
Pfeiloldies plus | Jan Herrmann | 1987 StartNr: 4071 | Josef Kobler | 1955 StartNr: 4072 | Stefan Mairock | 1967 StartNr: 4073 | Franz Eichberger | 1962 StartNr: 4074 | Anton Wimmer | 1961 StartNr: 4075 | Ing.Büro Leisse
| |
Squash-Racer | Markus Schindlbeck | 1969 StartNr: 4081 | Georg Dashuber | 1960 StartNr: 4082 | Hans Schex | 1962 StartNr: 4083 | Wolfgang Wille | 1968 StartNr: 4084 | Silvia Burgstaller | 1962 StartNr: 4085 | SCHEX Vermögens- & Ruhestandsplanung SVR SVR | |
Schellen Sau 4 | Konrad Stemmer | 1969 StartNr: 4091 | Klaus Ehrlicher | 1943 StartNr: 4092 | Hermann Franz | 1965 StartNr: 4093 | Alex Mitter | 1973 StartNr: 4094 | Michael Ruisinger | 1979 StartNr: 4095 | bikes and parts
| |
TEAM COC 1 | Max Schmidmeier | 1966 StartNr: 4102 | Erwin Schlier | 1968 StartNr: 4103 | Bryan Köstenbauer | 1972 StartNr: 4101 | Marcus Hiefinger | 1972 StartNr: 4104 | Peter Reschka | 1968 StartNr: 4105 | COC AG
| |
|
---|
Team | Mixed 5er (mind. 2 Frauen) | Sponsoren | Passwort | ?ndern |
---|
Sattelkipper | Markus Hudeczek | 1976 StartNr: 9001 | Melanie Fegg | 1980 StartNr: 9002 | Marietta Pal | 1968 StartNr: 9003 | Stefan Pal | 1969 StartNr: 9004 | Raphael Unterhuber | 1964 StartNr: 9005 | Fliegl Agrartechnik GmbH
| |
Die Atmungsaktiven | Stefan Warislohner | 1964 StartNr: 9011 | Arne Gehlen | 1967 StartNr: 9012 | Stefan Reiter | 1987 StartNr: 9013 | Lisette Villalobos | 1965 StartNr: 9014 | Claudia Nickl | 1983 StartNr: 9015 | W. L. Gore & Associates GmbH
| |
|
---|